Mannschaften, Berichte und Ergebnisdienst
Spielzeit 2018/ 2019
1. BUNDESLIGA
2. BUNDESLIGA
OBERLIGA
NRW-Klasse
 
REGIONALLIGA
  (SB NRW)
  BSKI  
VERBANDSLIGA (SV-Mittelrhein)
Gruppe Süd   Gruppe West
 BSK II BSK III
BEZIRKSLIGA  (KSV)
Gruppe West Gruppe Ost
BSK IV BSK V 
BEZIRKSKLASSE
 (KSV)
Gruppe West Gruppe Ost
BSK VI  
1. Kreisklasse
Gruppe West Gruppe Ost
BSK VII -
2. Kreisklasse
nur eine Gruppe
  BSK VIII, BSK IX  
4. Kreisklasse
nur eine Gruppe
  BSK X  
     
  BSK XI (Sen)  

 Berichte:

  BSKI  BSKII  BSKIII  BSK IV   BSKV  BSKVI  BSKVII   BSKVIII   BSKIX  BSKX   U 20   U 16    Senioren   Sonstige Ergebnisse    Archive

 

 

 

Brühler SK 1 Regionalliga

1 Loifenfeld, Jakov        DWZ: 2410-26  
2 Schiffer, Stefan           DWZ: 2210-73
3 Gramb, Marius           DWZ: 2067-107
4 Keller, Thomas           DWZ: 2197-132
5 Schäfer, Jürgen           DWZ: 2129-65
6 Peters, Alex               DWZ: 2141-111
7 Spilles, Matthias        DWZ: 2108-30
8 Haskelman, Evgen     DWZ: 2039-35
1001 Höhn, Jan            DWZ: 1997-29

Brühler SK 2   Verbandsliga Süd

9 Engel, Johann                  DWZ: 2090-85 
10 Fischer, Oliver               DWZ: 1953-12 
11 Hank, Holger                 DWZ: 1929-72  
12 Hanrahan, William          DWZ: 2007-56 
13 Heuser, Friedhelm          DWZ: 1954-109
14 Schlicht, Markus            DWZ: 1920-83 
15 Romaker, Johann           DWZ: 1851-70 
16 Rieber, Ingo                   DWZ: 1815-67 
2001 Tonnicchi, Claudio      DWZ: 1992-94 
2002 Klapp, Jürgen             DWZ: 1810-39
2003 Lahmann, Rudolf        DWZ: 1940-40
2004 Tonnicchi, Marco       DWZ: 1933-70 

 

Brühler SK 3   Verbandsliga West

 

17 Kubitza, Georg                DWZ: 2073-46
18 Yeritsyan, Artur               DWZ: 1893-48
19 Kolar, Dusan                   DWZ: 1931-79
20 Vladimirow, Anguel         DWZ: 1775-56
21 Neuens, Heiko                 DWZ: 1900-38
22 Kart, Boris                       DWZ: 1859-71
23 Schottmüller, Christoph     DWZ: 1814-23
24 Löffler, Friedrich               DWZ: 1842-158
3001 Raabe, Joachim             DWZ: 1820-269
3002 Wieland, Ingo               DWZ: 1692-66
3003 Peters, Anton               DWZ: 2056-1
3004 Kaufmann, David         DWZ: 1942-37

 

 

Brühler SK 4   Bezirksliga West

 

25 Vulic, Goran                          DWZ: 1814-54
26 Wolf, Hans-Josef                   DWZ: 1844-72
27 Kemmler, Michael                  DWZ: 1757-100
28 Höfner, Christoph                   DWZ: 1777-84
29 Thierkopf, Constantin              DWZ: 1707-52
30 Lüdtke, Wolfgang                   DWZ: 1584-78
31 Thierkopf, Guido                    DWZ: 1530-50
32 Lichtblau, Ernst                      DWZ: 1571-147
4001 Bündgen, Hans-Georg        DWZ: 1619-100
4002 Büdenbender, Hermann      DWZ: 1663-116
4003 Gonscherowski, Tobias      DWZ: 1739-49
4004 Schneider, Ingo                  DWZ: 1920-33

                 

 

Brühler SK 5    Bezirksliga Ost

 

33 Wegner, Carsten              DWZ: 1875-99
34 Tokmak, Tugay                DWZ: 1663-29
35 Münch, Carsten                DWZ: 1592-34
36 Busse, Alexander             DWZ: 1692-58
37 Rudloff, Jan                      DWZ: 1608-45
38 Hölzenbein, Alfons           DWZ: 1573-54
39 Olbrich, Tobias                DWZ: 1651-38
40 Müller, Jürgen                  DWZ: 1582-42
5001 Worbs, Jürgen              DWZ: 1421-61
5002 Schmidt, Stephan          DWZ: 1562-60
5003 Schmitz, Stephan          DWZ: 1760-5

 

 

Brühler SK 6   Bezirksklasse West  

41 Piastowski, Kurt          DWZ: 1756-92
42 Deichmann, Martin       DWZ: 1639-96
43 Bock, Stefan                 DWZ: 1543-31
44 Engau, Fritz                   DWZ: 1570-26
45 Keuper, Peter               DWZ: 1551-45
46 Krollmann, Manfred      DWZ: 1489-17
47 Steppuhn, Simone         DWZ: 1467-24
48 Holzhey, Beate             DWZ: 1427-66
6001 Shahin, Hossein        DWZ: 1493-73
6002 Ostermann, Frank    DWZ: 1480-8
6003 Frienen, Hans-Peter DWZ: 1454-83
6004 Goeb, Johannes       DWZ: 1551-40
6005 Schulz, Matthias       DWZ: 1469-46

 

Brühler SK 7   1. Kreisklasse West

49 Czech, Peter                 DWZ: 1319-35
50 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter    DWZ: 1521-73
51 Stockhofe, Rudi            DWZ: 1425-86  
52 Girod, Leonard             DWZ: 1391-31
53 Geitner, Alexander        DWZ: 1335-40  
54 Frommer, Udo              DWZ: 1106-68  
7001 Woitzik, David          DWZ: 1131-5
7002 Liehs, Konstantin       DWZ: 1125-3
7003 Schumacher, Holger  DWZ: 1611-43
7004 Kurth, Hans-Jakob    DWZ: 1438-14
7005 Wissmann, Sascha     DWZ: 1856-35
7006 Hiemer, Ulrich           DWZ: 1634-56
7007 Geisen, Kurt              DWZ: 1636-29
7008 Diedrich, Karlheinz    DWZ: 1645-78

 

Brühler SK 8  2. Kreisklasse

55 Reiter, Ute                       DWZ: 1041-128
56 Ploschke, Dieter               DWZ: 1169-22
57 Kratz, Claudia                  DWZ: 1015-24
58 Hausdörfer, Dirk              DWZ: 1096-17
59 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto   DWZ: 904-119
60 Geisen, Bernd                  DWZ: 1074-29
8001 Kares, Dorothea          DWZ: 832-4
8002 Uhlhaas, Leon              DWZ: 902-6
8003 Beck, Ulrich                 DWZ: 963-17

 

Brühler SK 9     2. Kreisklasse
61 Läger, Kai                                      DWZ: 1352-36
62 Espinoza Bachmann, Joel Eneas
63 Krumova, Aleksandra
64 Martius, Wolf Peter                         DWZ: 1105-21
65 Plewe, Michael — DWZ: 1212-24
66 Vladimirow, Antonio
67 Irrlitz, Kai
68 Telöken, Thomas                              DWZ: 1159-26
69 Sauter, Günter                                  DWZ: 1637-59
70 Heus, Thomas                                  DWZ: 1341-31
71 Thomalla, Felix                                 DWZ: 1094-19
72 Thomalla, Erik                                  DWZ: 839-12
73 Kröll, Briac                                      DWZ: 731-5
74 Tsallagov, Alexander
75 Widdern, Jasper
76 Duman, Arcan
77 Cordier, Jakob
78 Overhoff, Jan
79 Feckler, Jonathan
80 Horst, Tom Felix
81 Göb, Franziska
82 Broich, Cornelius
83 Vincent-Farid, Mewan
84 Engel, Viktor                                      DWZ: 1266-14
85 Masoumian, Maximilian Kimi
86 Masoumian, Michelle Kimberly
87 Esch, Caroline
88 Rudloff, Josefine
89 Alkan, Enbiya
90 Heinen, Eva

 

Brühler SK 10        4. Kreisklasse

 

 

 

Senioren Seniorenliga

Pl. Mannschaft
1 Klub Kölner SF 11
1 Bergische SF 11
1 Brühler SK 11
1 SV Hürth-Berrenrath 11
1 Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 11

 

U20

U16 I

U16 II

Sonstige Ergebnisse:

 

Archive:

 

Berichte 2017/2018

Berichte 2016/2017

Berichte 2015/2016

Berichte 2014/2015

Berichte 2013/2014

Berichte 2012/2013

Berichte 2011/2012

Berichte 2010/2011

Berichte 2009/2010

Berichte 2008/2009

 

 

 

 

Seitenanfang