Sonntagstermine 2019/2020

   BSK 1      BSK 2      BSK 3      BSK 4       BSK 5      BSK6      BSK7       BSK 8       BSK 9      BSK 10       SBSK 11 (Sen,)   


BSK 1
Runde 1 am 08.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 1 - Oberhausener SV 1
Runde 2 am 06.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    SK Turm Kleve 1 - Brühler SK 1
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 1 - SV Mülheim-Nord 3
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 1 - DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 - Brühler SK 1
Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 1 - Ratinger SK 1
Runde 7 am 23.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 - Brühler SK 1
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 1 - Krefelder SK Turm 2
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 - Brühler SK 1

 

BSK 2

Runde 1 am 29.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
  Eschweiler SC 1 : Brühler SK 2
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
  SV Lendersdorf 1 : Brühler SK 2
Runde 3 am 17.11.2019 um 13:00 Uhr
  Brühler SK 2 : SF Brand 1
Runde 4 am 08.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr
  Aachener SV 3 : Brühler SK 2
Runde 5 am 19.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr
  Brühler SK 2 : SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 1
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr
  PTSV Aachen 1 : Brühler SK 2
Runde 7 am 15.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr
   Brühler SK 2 : DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1
Runde 8 am 05.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr
  SC Kalterherberg 1 : Brühler SK 2
Runde 9 am 03.05.2020 um 11:00 Uhr
  Brühler SK 2 : SK Kerpen 1

 

BSK 3

Runde 1 am 29.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr  
       Brühler SK 3 : Rheinbacher SF 1
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr  
    Brühler SK 3 : SF Lohmar 1
Runde 3 am 17.11.2019 um 13:00 Uhr  
    SV Hennef 1 : Brühler SK 3
Runde 4 am 08.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr  
    Brühler SK 3 : SG Siebengebirge 1
Runde 5 am 19.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr  
    SV Erftstadt 1 : Brühler SK 3
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr  
    Brühler SK 3 : SG Porz 4
Runde 7 am 15.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr  
    SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 : Brühler SK 3
Runde 8 am 05.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr  
    Brühler SK 3 : Godesberger SK 3
Runde 9 am 03.05.2020 um 11:00 Uhr  
    SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 : Brühler SK 3
         

BSK 4

Runde 1 am 08.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr      
    SV Dormagen 1 : Brühler SK 4
Runde 2 am 06.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 4 : SK Turm Euskirchen 2
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr      
    SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 : Brühler SK 4
Runde 4 am 08.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 4 : SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Pulheimer SC 2 : Brühler SK 4
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 4 : SV Erftstadt 2
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    SK Köln-Worringen 1 : Brühler SK 4
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
  spielfrei : Brühler SK 4
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 4 : Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4
Runde 10 am 10.05.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    SG Porz 6 : Brühler SK 4
Runde 11 am 07.06.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 4 : SF Köln-Longerich 1

BSK 5

Runde 1 am 01.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr      
  Brühler SK 5 : spielfrei
Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 5 : SV Dormagen 2
Runde 3 am 08.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr      
    SK Kerpen 2 : Brühler SK 5
Runde 4 am 26.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 5 : Bergische SF 3
Runde 5 am 16.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2 : Brühler SK 5
Runde 6 am 08.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 5 : SV Erftstadt 3
Runde 7 am 29.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    SG Porz 8 : Brühler SK 5
Runde 8 am 26.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 5 : SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2
Runde 9 am 07.06.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
      Klub Kölner SF 5 : Brühler SK 5
             

BSK 6

Runde 1 am 01.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr        
      Ford SF Köln 3 : Brühler SK 6
Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr        
    Satranç Club 2 : Brühler SK 6
Runde 3 am 08.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr        
      Brühler SK 6 : Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1
Runde 4 am 26.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr        
      SG Niederkassel 4 : Brühler SK 6
Runde 5 am 16.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
      Brühler SK 6 : Bergische SF 4
Runde 6 am 08.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
      SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 : Brühler SK 6
Runde 7 am 29.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
      Brühler SK 6 : SG Porz 7
Runde 8 am 26.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr        
      SF Esch 1 : Brühler SK 6
Runde 9 am 07.06.2020 um 11:00 Uhr        
      Brühler SK 6 : Klub Kölner SF 4
               

BSK 7

Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 7 : SK Turm Euskirchen 3
Runde 2 am 06.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 7 : SG Niederkassel 5
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    SV Erftstadt 4 : Brühler SK 7
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 7 : SV Horrem 2
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 : Brühler SK 7
Runde 6 am 01.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 7 : SK Kerpen 3
Runde 7 am 15.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Pulheimer SC 3 : Brühler SK 7
Runde 8 am 26.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 7 : SF Köln-Mülheim 3
Runde 9 am 10.05.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
      Bergische SF 6 : Brühler SK 7
             

BSK 8

Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 9 : Brühler SK 8
Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 8 : Satranç Club 3
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 : Brühler SK 8
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    SK Köln-Worringen 3 : Brühler SK 8
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 8 : SV Erftstadt 6
Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3 : Brühler SK 8
Runde 7 am 01.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 8 : Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 : Brühler SK 8
Runde 9 am 10.05.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 8 : SV Erftstadt 5
             

BSK 9

Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 9 : Brühler SK 8
Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    SV Erftstadt 6 : Brühler SK 9
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 9 : SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5 : Brühler SK 9
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 9 : SG Rochade Brauweiler 2
Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    SV Erftstadt 5 : Brühler SK 9
Runde 7 am 01.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 9 : SK Köln-Worringen 3
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Brühler SK 9 : Satranç Club 3
Runde 9 am 10.05.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
    Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 : Brühler SK 9
             

BSK 10

Runde 1 am 06.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr      
  SV Freibauer Eikamp 2 : Brühler SK 10
Runde 2 am 01.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr      
  Ford SF Köln 4 : Brühler SK 10
Runde 3 am 12.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr   :  
  Brühler SK 10 : Klub Kölner SF 7
Runde 4 am 16.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
  SK Kerpen 4 : Brühler SK 10
Runde 5 am 15.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr      
    Brühler SK 10 : spielfrei
     


BSK 11

Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr    
SV Hürth-Berrenrath 11 : Brühler SK 11
Runde 2 am 15.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr  
Brühler SK 11 : Bergische SF 11
Runde 3 am 09.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr    
Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 11 : Brühler SK 11
     

 


 

a) weiß am Zug                       b) schwarz am zug

Go to top